Phone – Executive Engineers

 

SNo Designation of Officer Mobile No Office No
1 Executive Engineer, P.W.D. (Provincial Division) 9415213410 05882-255444
2 Executive Engineer, R.E.S (P.M.G.S.Y.) 7533980063
3 Executive Engineer R.E.S.
4 Executive Engineer, Sharda Sagar Khand Pilibhit 9455426221
5 Executive Engineer, Head Works Section Bareilly, Bifurcation Guest House 9412024694
6 Assistant Engineer, Head Works Section Bareilly, Bifurcation Guest House 8700586806
7 Executive Engineer, Flood Section 9455253146
8 Executive Engineer, Electricity, Pilibhit 9415901754 05882-255862
9 Executive Engineer, Electricity, Puranpur 9415901770
10 Executive Engineer, Electricity Transmission, Pilibhit 9412738894
11 Executive Engineer, PACFED 8400100784
12 Executive Engineer, P.W.D. (Construction Division – 1) 9415759768
13 Executive Engineer, Samaj Kalyaan Nirmaan Nigam 9837230495
14 Executive Engineer, Jal Nigam 9473942572
15 Assistant Engineer, लघु सिंचाई 9457478376
16 प्रभारी Assistant Engineer, Avas Vikas 8795810631
17 Executive Engineer, Avas Vikas Parishad, Bareilly 8795810158
18 Executive Engineer, Tube Well 9454414290
19 Assistant Engineer, Tube Well 9454414298
20 Assistant Engineer, Tube Well 9454414303
21 Executive Engineer, National Highway, Bareilly 9412997732
22 Executive Engineer, National Highway, Bareilly 9319938769
23 Assistant Engineer, National Highway, Bareilly 9450376043
24 G.M. N.H.A.I. Bareilly 8755084111 0581-2523752
25 Tech. Manager N.H.A.I. Bareilly 8449774000
26 Chairman N.H.A.I. Bareilly 011-25076503
27 Deputy Project Manager, U.P. Rajya Setu Nigam Ltd. 8765973229